Selasa, Februari 27

Daftar Pebisnis (Kewirausahaan 1L)

Smt Genap 2017 – 2018 (Jumat, 14.00 - 16.30 WIB/ @D-401)


NO
PESERTA
KODE PESERTA
KELOMPOK




1
PANJI AJI BAHTIAR
@L01-Panji
@Startup-L01
2
Januar Saputro
@L02-januar
@Startup-L01
3
Lutfi Elwinsyah
@L03-Lutfi
@Startup-L01
4
Septian Wibisono
@L04-Septian
@Startup-L02
5
vaizar banjarnahor
@L05-Vaizar
@Startup-L02

6
Nur Rohim
@L06-Nur Rohim
@Startup-L02
7
ALMIRA SEPTEMI YUNA
@L07-Almira
@Startup-L03
8
RIZKY ADITYA PRADANA
@L08-Rizky
@Startup-L04
9
YULIA PUSPITASARI
@L09-Yulia
@Startup-L03
10
REBEKKA OKTAVIA NAINGGOLAN
@L10-Rebekka
@Startup-L03
11
MUHAMAD ALDY FIRDAUSI NOVERI
@L11-Aldy
@startup-L04
12
MUHAMMAD ARIEF AFIFUDDIN
@L12-Arief
@Startup-L04
13
MUHAMMAD HUDA
@L13-Huda
@Startup-L05
14
Khalil Gibran Setiaman
@L14-Khalil
@Startup-L05
15
FATEH HALMAR
@L15-Fateh
@Startup-L05
16
MEGA PUSPITASARI
@L16-Mega
@Startup-L06
17
HUMAIROH
@L17-Humairoh
@Startup-L06
18
LUTFI BAYHAQI
@L18-Lutfi
@Startup-L07
19
FAUZI FATHIYAKAN
@L19-Fauzi
@Startup-L07
20
NABILA SOPYAN AISYA PUTRI
@L20-Nabila
@Startup-L06
21
ELLYZA ANGGRAINI
@L21-Ellyza
@Startup-L08
22
NOVIA NILA SUTARMAN
@L22-Novia
@Startup-L08
23
CHAIRUN NISA
@L23-Nisa
@Startup-L08
24
MAYTASYA FADHILA
@L24-Tasya
@Startup-L09
25
Muhammad Abi Haykal
@L25-Abi
@Startup-L07
26
ALVIAN FUADI
@L26-Alvian
@Startup-L10
27
BENDY EMERALDI ALVARO
@L27-Bendy
@Startup-L10
28
SELVY DARMAYUDI
@L28-Selvy
@Startup-L09
29
ELVI KHAIRINA
@L29-Elvi
@Startup-L09
30
RAYHAN ISMED
@L30-Rayhan
@Startup-L10
31
LUCIA DEBBY GRACELLA SIHOMBING
@L31-Lucia
@Startup-L11
32
MAULANI NURTILAWAH
@L32-Maulani
@Startup-L11
33
MUHAMAD FARHAN NAUFAL
@L33-Farhan
@Startup-L12
34
YAN SETIANUR WIJAYA
@L34-Yan
@Startup-L12
35
GUNTUR WAHYU PRASETIYO
@L35-Guntur
@Startup-L12
36
DEVI YANTI NAIBAHO
@L36-Devi
@Startup-L13
37
TANIA SALZABILA FAJRIN
@L37-Tania
@Startup-L11
38
DAFFA AZIZ TANDJUNG
@L38-Daffa
@Startup-L13
39
LESTARI FEBRINA TANJUNG
@L39-Lestari
@Startup-L13
40
NAQI MIN GIL
@L40-Naqi
@Startup-L13

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar